Contact us on info@seventhcrow.co.uk

CREDITS

CAST

LISA    |    Susanne Wuest
MIKE    |    Guy Evans
GERARD    |    Donald Morgan
SEBASTIAN    |    Magnus Sinding
JULIA    |    Kitty Colquhoun
ELDER    |    Lauren Lamarr
ALEISTER    |    Steven Wren
PET    |    Behm Macrae
CARL    |    John Guilor
CINDY    |    Bernadette Lemon
THUG    |    Robert Maloney

EXTRAS – STATUES

Dionne Cornall
Gemma Cornall
Ben Shaw
Bernadette Lemon
Maria Kheyfets
Claire Pentony
Sarah Norris
Lilah Corona
Anette Schive
Aurora Violet

EXTRAS – BAR COSTUMERS

Gary Taylor
Silvia Barlaam
Chris Healy
John Kane
Paul Wurr
Valentine Galland
Cepo Le Demi Roux
Minka Paraskevova
Peter Anderson

EXTRAS – SWAT TEAM

Gary Taylor
Silvia Barlaam
Fraser Hynd

CREW

WRITER/DIRECTOR    |    Pavel Shepan
PRODUCER    |    Bianca Herold
CO-PRODUCER    |    Pavel Shepan
EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS    |    Dhaunae De Vir, Grigori Vaklos, Nadine Herold
PRODUCTION MANAGER    |    Monika Lewandowska
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS    |    Claudia Litzka, Simon Price, Katri Vanhatalo
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY    |    Ansgar Hoeckh
1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR    |    Katharine Kennedy
2ND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR    |    2nd Assistant Director [Daily] – Ania Urbanowska
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR    |    Yvette Kinsella
CAMERA OPERATOR    |    Steve Cardno
CAMERA OPERATOR [2ND UNIT]    |    Alkisti Terzi
1ST ASSISTANT CAMERA    |    Alkisti Terzi
2ND ASSISTANT CAMERA     |     Alexander Harris
2ND ASSISTANT CAMERA [DAILY]    |    Sean Young
2ND ASSISTANT CAMRA/DIT    |    Stuart Edwards
GRIP [DAILY]     |    Robbie Jones
GAFFER    |    Steve Cardno
SOUND RECORDISTS    |    Neale Ross, Paul Hartmann
MAKE-UP & SFX DESIGNER    |    Kayleigh Sutherland
MAKE-UP ARTIST    |    Chelsea Smith
HAIR DRESSER [DAILY]    |    Lesley MacAlister
SFX [DAILY]    |    Calum MacDonald
COSTUMER DESIGNER    |    Fiona Morrison
COSTUME ASSISTANTS    |    Kathryn Sutcliffe, Kelsey Johnston, Claire Fleck
ART DIRECTOR    |    Gemma Fieller
SET DRESSERS     |    Anna Gibb, Michelle Size, Craig McKenna
PROPS MAKER    |    Karla Von Denkoff
FIGHT DIRECTOR    |    Gary Taylor
FIGHT ASSISTANTS    |    Silvia Barlaam, Chris Healy
LEGAL ADVICE     |    Richard K. Findlay
STILLS PHOTOGRAPHY     |    Lukasz Schmidt
BTS PHOTOGRAPHY    |    Lukasz Schmidt, Alkisti Terzi
CATERING    |    Henry Murray-Smith
RUNNERS/DRIVERS   |    Robbie Duncan, Greg Oddoye, Ella Bavalia
EDITOR    |    Yvette Kinsella
CONCEPT ART    |    Patryk Garett
MATTE PAINTER    |    Anthony Devine
VFX DESIGNER    |    Dave Lewis
TITLE DESIGNER    |    Nicholas Tocher
SOUND DESIGNER & MIXER    |    Neale Ross
COMPOSER    |    Scott Mungin
COLOUR GRADER     |    Ansgar Hoechkh

THANK YOU 

David Bishop
Andrew Durdin
Paul Holmes
Martin Kreuch
James Mavor
Faith McDonald
Kieran Parker
Daniel Pier
Oscar Van Heek

SUPPORTED BY

BBC Props
Graham Young Estates
Greatbase
Hands-on UK
Meow Photography Studio
Mitchell’s Hire Drive
Saratoga Trunk
Theatre Stuff